Monday, August 16, 2010

Obama conspiracy – It’s no longer just a theory


Check out the Obama signature on the form and compare to BO’s “known” signature. They don’t match. Barack Obama DID NOT submit this Selective Service application. It is a forged signature and an attempt at a coverup to make it look like Obama registered.

Obama conspiracy – It’s no longer just a theory

(The excerpt below is from the Linda Bentley's story of barry soetoro's selective service registration FRAUD and documents the fact selective service records were created after obama says he registered and were later changed to coverup the fact that he never registered! More documented evidence obama is a foreign agent usurper posing as president! The more I read about obama's known records the more I see an entensive coverup of public documents that have surfaced. Every known public document is in question. Every public document is FAKED! If there are any private documents they must be FAKED also.

Obama's social security number is also in question. Obama has a social security number of a dead man. How can this be? The one Social Security number Obama most frequently used, the one beginning with 042, is a number issued in Connecticut sometime during 1976-1977, yet there is no record of Obama ever living or working in Connecticut. Indeed, during this time period Obama would have been 15-16 years old and living in Hawaii at the time )
Story Reports

The Mystery of Barack Obama Continues
..........................................................................................
It became obvious selective service records were created after the fact for Obama and were later changed. However, the computer access date is frozen on Sept. 9, 2008; two days after Obama appeared on Stephanopoulos’ show saying he registered with SS in 1979 when the requirement was nonexistent.

The mistakes made by adding to and changing the fraudulently created record after Coffman’s FOIA request was fulfilled but before the Allen’s was received, provides an audit trail of the fraud.

...........................................................................................
Obama conspiracy – It’s no longer just a theory

Obama conspiracy – It’s no longer just a theory

A man who fails to register with SS before turning 26 may find that some doors are permanently closed

ARLINGTON, Va. – On Sept. 7, 2008, Barack Hussein Obama appeared on ABC’s “This Week with George Stephanopoulos,” and stated, “I had to sign up for Selective Service (SS) when I graduated from high school … And I actually always thought of the military as an ennobling and, you know, honorable option. But keep in mind that I graduated in 1979. The Vietnam War had come to an end. We weren’t engaged in active military conflict at that point. And so, it’s not an option that I ever decided to pursue.”

Some people did keep in mind that he graduated in 1979 and noted the registration requirement was suspended in April 1975 by President Gerald Ford and wasn’t reinstituted until 1980 by President Jimmy Carter in response to the Soviet invasion of Afghanistan.
The Military Selective Service Act required men born in the calendar year 1961 to register on any of the six days beginning Monday, July 28, 1980.

On Oct. 13, 2008, J. Stephen Coffman, a retired federal agent, filed a Freedom of Information Act (FOIA) request with the SS for a copy of Obama’s SS registration form.
His FOIA request was processed on Oct. 29, 2008, two days after the SS claimed it was received.

Coffman received a copy of Obama’s registration form along with a copy of the computer inquiry screen, which showed an access date of Sept. 9, 2008, several weeks prior to Coffman’s request.

It was accompanied by a letter from Richard S. Flahavan, associate director for public affairs and intergovernmental affairs, who stated, “Also, the enclosed computer inquiry screen indicates that his registration number is 61-1125539-1, as previously provided to you.”

The computer printout shows a transaction date of Sept. 4, 1980 (the date Obama’s July 29, 1980 registration was entered into the system) with a last action date of Sept. 4, 1980, signifying nothing else had been received or entered since the original Sept. 4, 1980 registration form.

Coffman found it peculiar his request, according to the computer printout date, was processed on Sept. 9, 2008, several weeks prior to submitting his request.

On Feb. 9, 2009, Kenneth Allen submitted a FOIA request for the same records. He received a response, also from Flavahan, dated March 4, 2009.

Flavahan said a copy of Obama’s SS registration was enclosed along with “the resultant automated file screen,” adding, “Mr. Obama did indeed register with the Selective Service and was assigned Selective Service Number 61-1125539-1 on Sept. 4, 1980.”

The 10-digit Document Locator Number (DLN) 0897080632 is printed or stamped across the top right hand corner of the registration form.

The computer printout provided to Coffman displayed an 11-digit DLN of 8089 708 0632.
The computer printouts provided to both Allen and Coffman are both dated Sept. 9, 2008.
The copy of the registration form provided to Allen and Coffman are identical.

However, Allen’s computer printout is titled “Registrant File Inquiry Report” while Coffman’s is titled “RIMS History Inquiry Screen.”

And, the DLN on the computer printout received by Allen, also an 11-digit number, reads: 0897 080 6320.

So, while Coffman’s printout had an eight added to the beginning, Allen’s had a zero added to the end.

Once issued, DLNs do not change.

Even though the inquiry screen indicates Allen’s request was processed on Sept. 9, 2008, just like Coffman’s, it reflects a last action date of June 25, 1991, showing a Form 50 change letter had been received and entered then. Records provided to Coffman reflected no such action.

The post office round date stamp on Obama’s registration form also raised legitimacy concerns. The stamp displays “USPO Honolulu, HI Makiki Sta.” with “Jul 29 80” stamped in the center of the circle on three lines. However, the two-digit year is stamped off center as if it should have been a four-digit date.

Last week Sonoran News received a response to a FOIA request for 17 SS records for the purpose of making comparisons.

Every single one of them has a four-digit year stamp, including two registrations processed at the very same post office, one within days of Obama’s.

In fact, Bruce Henderson, now deceased, whose birthday was also in August 1961, registered on Aug. 2, 1980 at the Makiki station and his SS number is 61-1125522-7, just 27 numbers apart from Obama’s.

The 10-digit DLN on his registration form reads: 0897080613 and the 11-digit DLN on the computer printout reads: 0897 080 6130, indicating a zero had been added to the end.

Henderson’s registration was also entered in the same batch as Obama’s on Sept. 4, 1980.
Our FOIA request was initially made in October 2009, but after receiving neither a response nor an acknowledgement, a subsequent request was made in December 2009 via certified mail, the receipt of which was promptly acknowledged.

The request was fulfilled by Paula Sweeney from the office of public and intergovernmental affairs and the computer printouts are dated Jan. 15, 2010 and Jan. 20, 2010.

Every single one of the registrations processed in 1980 had a zero added to the end of the DLN on the computer printout, a practice that appears to have changed subsequent to that time.

In fact, a registration dated March 1, 1982 with a 10-digit DLN of 2120360884 stamped on the registration form, has an 11-digit DLN of 8212 036 0884 entered in the computer, which appears to be consistent with registrations added after 1980, and possibly not until 1982.

It became obvious records were created after the fact for Obama and were later changed. However, the computer access date is frozen on Sept. 9, 2008; two days after Obama appeared on Stephanopoulos’ show saying he registered with SS in 1979 when the requirement was nonexistent.

The mistakes made by adding to and changing the fraudulently created record after Coffman’s FOIA request was fulfilled but before the Allen’s was received, provides an audit trail of the fraud.

It would appear Flahavan, who processed both requests, should have caught the glaring incongruities. Instead, he got cocky in his letter to Allen by proclaiming, “Mr. Obama did indeed register with Selective Service …”

The SS website proclaims, “Registration is the law. A man who fails to register may, if prosecuted and convicted, face a fine of up to $250,000 and/or a prison term of up to five years.”

It goes on to say, “Even if not tried, a man who fails to register with Selective Service before turning age 26 may find that some doors are permanently closed,” including federal student loans or grant programs.

A man must be registered to be eligible for jobs in the executive branch of the federal government, which includes president of the United States.

Registration is also a condition for U.S. citizenship if the man first arrived in the United States before his 26th birthday.

If Obama arrived in Hawaii as a citizen of Indonesia, as his school records and mother’s divorce records indicate, and he didn’t register with SS, he could have been barred from obtaining U.S. citizenship and may not be one now.

However, those covering up Obama’s tracks have done a sloppy job, which means there really is a conspiracy to defraud the American people, not just a theory.

TWO DIFFERENT DLN NUMBERS AND DATE STAMP INCONSISTENT WITH CONTEMPORANEOUS SS REGISTRATIONS

TWO DIFFERENT DLN NUMBERS AND DATE STAMP INCONSISTENT WITH CONTEMPORANEOUS SS REGISTRATIONS Read The Facts About The Coverup Of obama's ss registration. Just another fraud to conceal obama is a foreign agent acting as president.

Nagging Questions Remain The post email

Did Obama actually ever register with the Selective Service? If so, did he register late? If he registered at all, which birth certificate did he present? Would the COLB shown during the 2008 presidential campaign have been enough?

The Sonoran News has stated that “It became obvious records were created after the fact for Obama and were later changed.”

Why has this record been made available to the public through FOIA requests, but his birth certificate, college records, school records, medical records, and passport records have not?

Was an amendment to Obama’s Selective Service file made in 1991 or not?

Why are there two different DLNs for the same SS record?

Why was the record accessed on September 9, 2008, two days after Obama appeared on national TV during the campaign discussing his registration with the Selective Service? Could any FOIA requests resulting from the television interview already have been received at that time by Mr. Flahavan’s office? Was someone trying to cover for Obama and therefore accessed his file soon after his public misstatement of fact?

(A new term needs to be made for those who believe obama also doesn't have a selective service record. ie birth certificate = birther.

How about ss usurper. I like it.) Story Reports

No comments: